— Award record

Award record

Secondary

Academic YearTypeEventsAwardsClass No.NameTeachers
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Teen Diplomatic EnvoysHonorable Mention11A劉宇蓁莊永華及林冠廷老師
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Teen Diplomatic EnvoysHonorable Mention11B關竹恩莊永華及林冠廷老師
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Teen Diplomatic EnvoysHonorable Mention11D唐   榕莊永華及林冠廷老師
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Teen Diplomatic EnvoysHonorable Mention1101楊家蓁莊永華及林冠廷老師
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 New Taipei City Chinese CompetitionFirst Place
Award
9D劉語涵貢嘉慧
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 New Taipei City Chinese CompetitionThird Place Award1101周彤陳靖
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 New Taipei City Chinese CompetitionThird Place Award8A吳宜臻王品懿
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 New Taipei City Chinese CompetitionFifth Place Award 王品懿 
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 New Taipei City Chinese CompetitionFifth Place Award 貢嘉慧 
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 New Taipei City Chinese CompetitionSecond Place Award9D劉語涵貢嘉慧
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 New Taipei City Chinese CompetitionThird Place Award1101周彤陳靖
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Mathametics and Technology CompetitionHonorable Mention11A黃耀毅x
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanHigh Distinction Award1101郭芷榆方冠臻
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanHigh Distinction Award1102沈雨希錢世亮
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanHigh Distinction Award1102謝知我錢世亮
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in Taiwan2020 Taiwan Music Competition1002楊可芳陳唎㖿
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in Taiwan2020 Taiwan Music Competition1002葉姵綺葉恩慈
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in Taiwan2020 Taiwan Music Competition1102盧怡仁方冠臻
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in Taiwan2020 Taiwan Music Competition1201黃詩晴陳唎㖿
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanMerit Award1001郭璇葉恩慈
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanMerit Award1001夏詩穎葉恩慈
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanMerit Award1002黃冠瑋葉恩慈
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanMerit Award1002關辰羽陳唎㖿
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanMerit Award1101李芃諭方冠臻
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanMerit Award1101徐子涵陳靖
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanMerit Award1102鄒昊寧錢世亮
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanMerit Award1102方華瑱方冠臻
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanMerit Award1102鄭芷妤方冠臻
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanMerit Award1102許語珊方冠臻
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanMerit Award11C林姵辰錢世亮
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanMerit Award11C邱韵庭錢世亮
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanMerit Award11C鄭芝澄錢世亮
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Udncollege Writing ContestThird Place Award801賴瑀玲姚思岑
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 National High School Thesis Writing CompetitionMerit Award1102方華瑱、王廷善方冠臻
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 National High School Thesis Writing CompetitionMerit Award1101魏大爲、謝覲程方冠臻
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Australian Mathematics CompetitionSilver Medal Award11B盧彥霖廖英延
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Australian Mathematics CompetitionSilver Medal Award9A陳亭妤廖英延
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Australian Mathematics CompetitionSilver Medal Award1002劉新昱廖英延
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Australian Mathematics CompetitionSilver Medal Award11B許棨閔廖英延
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Australian Mathematics CompetitionSilver Medal Award1201張賢億廖英延
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Australian Mathematics CompetitionSilver Medal Award802林芷萱廖英延
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Australian Mathematics CompetitionSilver Medal Award802陳以珊廖英延
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Australian Mathematics CompetitionSilver Medal Award804李沂璇廖英延
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Kaohsiung International Invention & Design ExpoGold Medal Award1102鄭喬尹x
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Kaohsiung International Invention & Design ExpoSilver Medal Award1102鄭喬尹x
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Mathematical Association of America 8Merit Award702吳承恩徐唯恩
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Junior High School Mathematics Competition in TaiwanSecond Place Award901張恩齊廖英延
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Junior High School Mathematics Competition in Taiwanthe Excellence Award902蔡沛辰謝秉祐
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Junior High School Mathematics Competition in Taiwanthe Excellence Award904蘇奕仲廖英延
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Junior High School Mathematics Competition in TaiwanThird Place Award901張恩齊、李祥宇
梁景豪
蘇奕仲
廖英延
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 New Taipei City English Competitionthe High Distinction Award802李子敬陳詩慧
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 New Taipei City English CompetitionMerit Award7C朱庭儀陳詩慧
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 New Taipei City English CompetitionSilver Medal Award701李柏叡陳庭瑜
109 Academic YearAcademicCool English Reading CompetitionElite Award11A張允叡x
109 Academic YearAcademicCool English Reading CompetitionElite Award1101何紜綺x
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanHigh Distinction Award1001郭璇葉恩慈
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanHigh Distinction Award1001洪啓善王喬
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanHigh Distinction Award1002何亦加陳唎㖿
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanHigh Distinction Award1102盧怡仁錢世亮
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanHigh Distinction Award1201黃詩晴陳唎㖿
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in Taiwan2020 Taiwan Music Competition1001夏詩穎葉恩慈
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in Taiwan2020 Taiwan Music Competition1002關辰羽陳唎㖿
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in Taiwan2020 Taiwan Music Competition1101藍翔榆陳靖
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in Taiwan2020 Taiwan Music Competition1101李芃諭方冠臻
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in Taiwan2020 Taiwan Music Competition1102王廷善方冠臻
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in Taiwan2020 Taiwan Music Competition11B李昊翰葉恩慈
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in Taiwan2020 Taiwan Music Competition11B盧彥霖葉恩慈
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in Taiwan2020 Taiwan Music Competition11C周順興錢世亮
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in Taiwan2020 Taiwan Music Competition11D唐榕錢世亮
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanMerit Award1102石蕊綺方冠臻
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanMerit Award1102杜泓緯錢世亮
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanMerit Award1201巫泳嫻陳唎㖿
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanMerit Award11B陳博陽葉恩慈
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanMerit Award11C鄭芝澄錢世亮
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanMerit Award11C邱韵庭錢世亮
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanMerit Award11D鄭茹庭錢世亮
109 Academic YearAcademic2021 New Taipei City Taiwan Alzheimer's Disease Writing CompetitionMerit Award1102石蕊綺方冠臻
109 Academic YearAcademic2021 New Taipei City Taiwan Alzheimer's Disease Writing CompetitionMerit Award1101李芃諭方冠臻
109 Academic YearAcademic2021 New Taipei City Taiwan Alzheimer's Disease Writing CompetitionMerit Award1102鄒昊寧方冠臻
109 Academic YearAcademic2021 New Taipei City Taiwan Alzheimer's Disease Writing CompetitionMerit Award10E黃雅涵張沛寧
109 Academic YearAcademic2021 New Taipei City Taiwan Alzheimer's Disease Writing CompetitionMerit Award9A張智雅張沛寧
109 Academic YearAcademic2021 New Taipei City Taiwan Alzheimer's Disease Writing CompetitionMerit Award9A林言恩張沛寧
109 Academic YearAcademic2021 New Taipei City Taiwan Alzheimer's Disease Writing CompetitionMerit Award8C許承寗王品懿
109 Academic YearAcademic2021 New Taipei City Taiwan Alzheimer's Disease Writing CompetitionHonorable Mention9A黃語彦張沛寧
109 Academic YearAcademic2021 New Taipei City Taiwan Alzheimer's Disease Writing CompetitionHonorable Mention9A楊亦璇張沛寧
109 Academic YearAcademic2021 New Taipei City Taiwan Alzheimer's Disease Writing CompetitionHonorable Mention9A曾于芯張沛寧
109 Academic YearAcademic2021 New Taipei City Taiwan Alzheimer's Disease Writing CompetitionHonorable Mention7D簡睿德邱振男
109 Academic YearAcademic2021 New Taipei City Taiwan Alzheimer's Disease Writing CompetitionHonorable Mention10E吳宸瑜張沛寧
109 Academic YearAcademic2021 New Taipei City Taiwan Alzheimer's Disease Writing CompetitionHonorable Mention10E詹詠翰張沛寧
109 Academic YearAcademic2021 New Taipei City Taiwan Alzheimer's Disease Writing CompetitionHonorable Mention1102許語珊方冠臻
109 Academic YearAcademic2021 New Taipei City Taiwan Alzheimer's Disease Writing CompetitionHonorable Mention1102鄭芷妤方冠臻
109 Academic YearAcademic2019 Sayling Wen Cultural and Educational FoundationJudges' Award1101謝覲程方冠臻
109 Academic YearAcademic2019 Sayling Wen Cultural and Educational FoundationJudges' Award1102鄒昊寧方冠臻
109 Academic YearAcademic2019 Sayling Wen Cultural and Educational FoundationJudges' Award10C莊子慶貢嘉慧
109 Academic YearAcademic2019 Sayling Wen Cultural and Educational FoundationJudges' Award10E吳宸瑜張沛寧
109 Academic YearAcademic2019 Sayling Wen Cultural and Educational FoundationJudges' Award704陳威翰張沛寧
109 Academic YearAcademic2019 Sayling Wen Cultural and Educational FoundationJudges' Award704陳宣瑾張沛寧
109 Academic YearAcademic2019 Sayling Wen Cultural and Educational FoundationJudges' Award901陳嘉玟王姵文
109 Academic YearAcademic2019 Sayling Wen Cultural and Educational FoundationJudges' Award901蔡昀諮王姵文
109 Academic YearAcademic2019 Sayling Wen Cultural and Educational FoundationJudges' Award905林柔妤余佳玲
109 Academic YearAcademic2019 Sayling Wen Cultural and Educational FoundationJudges' Award7A藍左宸呂昕璇
109 Academic YearAcademic2019 Sayling Wen Cultural and Educational FoundationJudges' Award7D簡睿德邱振男
109 Academic YearAcademic2019 Sayling Wen Cultural and Educational FoundationJudges' Award7D何若瑀邱振男
109 Academic YearAcademic2019 Sayling Wen Cultural and Educational FoundationJudges' Award8A吳宜臻王品懿
109 Academic YearAcademic2019 Sayling Wen Cultural and Educational FoundationJudges' Award9C張冠元貢嘉慧
109 Academic YearAcademic2021 Numercy CupHonorable Mention702吳承恩、黃皓晨徐唯恩、廖英延
109 Academic YearAcademic2021 Numercy CupHonorable Mention11D馮子芳錢世亮
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 National High School Thesis Writing Competition2020 Taiwan Music Competition1101藍翔榆、湯云翔孫建文
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 National High School Thesis Writing CompetitionMerit Award1001葉倢羽沈秀君、余婉琤
109 Academic YearAcademic2020 National High School Thesis Writing CompetitionMerit Award1102
11A
余珮瑄、李仁友張禎晏
109 Academic YearAcademic2021 ROEP CompetitionHonorable Mention702魏羽彤
陳莉佳
劉瞳
黃可橙
陳逸芸
109 Academic YearAcademic2021 ROEP CompetitionHonorable Mention703王奕姄
張芸瑄
曾宥維
陳逸芸
109 Academic YearAcademic2021 ROEP CompetitionHonorable Mention704林于珊
詹欣紜
劉苡安
陳瑾宣
陳逸芸
108 Academic YearAcademic2018 Wenzao CupFourth Place Award10C林妤恩Chesna Braniger
108 Academic YearAcademic2018 Wenzao CupFourth Place Award10D唐榕Chesna Braniger
108 Academic YearAcademic2018 Wenzao CupFourth Place Award11A王子芸Chesna Braniger
108 Academic YearAcademic2018 Wenzao CupThird Place Award10A張允叡林郁淳
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 New Taipei City Chinese CompetitionFirst Place
Award
1101張少瑋方冠臻
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 New Taipei City Chinese CompetitionFifth Place Award8C張冠元王姵文
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 New Taipei City Chinese CompetitionSixth Place Award1101張少瑋方冠臻
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 New Taipei City English Competition-writingThird Place Award10B李昊翰莊永華及
Tom Mauborgne
108 Academic YearAcademicSpelling beeFourth Place Award10C周順興楊欣妮
108 Academic YearAcademicSpelling beeMerit Award11B姚曉霜楊欣妮
108 Academic YearAcademicCool English Reading CompetitionMerit Award702王玟婷
108 Academic YearAcademicCool English Reading CompetitionMerit Award7A楊晏熏
108 Academic YearAcademicCool English Reading CompetitionMerit Award7B汪楷羽
108 Academic YearAcademicCool English Reading CompetitionMerit Award801謝欣恬
108 Academic YearAcademicCool English Reading CompetitionMerit Award802張博婷
108 Academic YearAcademicCool English Reading CompetitionMerit Award8C吳珮瑄
108 Academic YearAcademic2020 PVQC
Award
Third Place Award701呂思勤廖家昱
108 Academic YearAcademic2020 PVQC
Award
Honorable Mention701賴倪安廖家昱
108 Academic YearAcademic2020 PVQC
Award
Honorable Mention702王玟婷廖家昱
108 Academic YearAcademic2020 PVQC
Award
Honorable Mention702高若昕廖家昱
108 Academic YearAcademic2020 PVQC
Award
Honorable Mention703陳宥均廖家昱
108 Academic YearAcademic2020 PVQC
Award
Honorable Mention703杜晟甫廖家昱
108 Academic YearAcademic2020 PVQC
Award
Honorable Mention7A賴顥文廖家昱
108 Academic YearAcademic2020 PVQC
Award
Honorable Mention7C楊晴媗廖家昱
108 Academic YearAcademic2020 PVQC
Award
Honorable Mention7D林思妤廖家昱
108 Academic YearAcademic2020 PVQC
Award
Honorable Mention801謝欣恬廖家昱
108 Academic YearAcademic2020 PVQC
Award
Honorable Mention805林奕帆廖家昱
108 Academic YearAcademic2020 PVQC
Competition
Honorable Mention10B李昊翰楊欣妮
108 Academic YearAcademic2020 PVQC
Competition
Honorable Mention10D楊玄燁楊欣妮
108 Academic YearAcademic2020 PVQC
Competition
Honorable Mention10D吳采真楊欣妮
108 Academic YearAcademic2020 PVQC
Competition
First Place Award1102吳翎瑜楊欣妮
108 Academic YearAcademic2020 PVQC
Competition
Third Place Award1102卓其威楊欣妮
108 Academic YearAcademic2020 PVQC
Competition
Honorable Mention11C馬肇群楊欣妮
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 New Taipei City English Competition-writingHigh Distinction Award7B林展頤楊欣妮, Daniel Hopper
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 New Taipei City English Competition-writingHigh Distinction Award9B廖珮妤楊欣妮,Daniel Hopper
108 Academic YearAcademic2020 New Taipei City English CompetitionHigh Distinction Award702李子敬胡芷綾
108 Academic YearAcademic2020 New Taipei City English CompetitionHigh Distinction Award801謝欣恬胡芷綾
108 Academic YearAcademicCool English Vocabulary CompetitionMerit Award1001何紜綺
108 Academic YearAcademicCool English Vocabulary CompetitionMerit Award10A張允叡
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanHigh Distinction Award1101巫泳嫻邱莉翔
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanHigh Distinction Award1001廖柄曜陳靖
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanHigh Distinction Award10A林瀚林熊禹瑄
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanHigh Distinction Award1002盧怡仁錢世亮
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in Taiwan2020 Taiwan Music Competition1001周彤方冠臻
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in Taiwan2020 Taiwan Music Competition1102謝欣妤王喬
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in Taiwan2020 Taiwan Music Competition10B李昊翰葉恩慈
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in Taiwan2020 Taiwan Music Competition10A崔峻愷熊禹瑄
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanMerit Award1001周德惠方冠臻
108 Academic YearAcademicUdncollege Writing ContestSilver Medal Award8C吳珮瑄貢嘉慧
108 Academic YearAcademicUdncollege Writing ContestSilver Medal Award9C劉勻珺陳學恆
108 Academic YearAcademicUdncollege Writing ContestSelected801謝欣恬王姵文
108 Academic YearAcademicUdncollege Writing ContestSilver Medal Award1001廖柄曜陳靖
108 Academic YearAcademicUdncollege Writing ContestSelected1001周彤方冠臻
108 Academic YearAcademic2020 National Short Essay ContestMerit Award1001廖柄曜,周德惠 
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Australian Mathematics Competition2020 Taiwan Music Competition1101張賢億 
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Australian Mathematics CompetitionSilver Medal Award802張恩齊 
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Australian Mathematics CompetitionSilver Medal Award803王定一 
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Australian Mathematics CompetitionSilver Medal Award805陳亭妤 
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Australian Mathematics CompetitionSilver Medal Award8A陳家蓉 
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Australian Mathematics CompetitionSilver Medal Award901劉新昱 
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Australian Mathematics CompetitionSilver Medal Award10A簡維廷 
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Australian Mathematics CompetitionSilver Medal Award10A李昊翰 
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Australian Mathematics CompetitionSilver Medal Award11C王冠堯 
108 Academic YearAcademic2020 Taiwan Technology Competition for Junior High SchoolSecond Place Award806.802.7A黃景淵、
陳威諺、
陳宥澧
巫淑玲
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 TIRT CompetitionFirst Place Award7A陳宥澧 
108 Academic YearAcademic2020 World Champion Cup Mental Arithmetic CompetitionFirst Place Award702陳以珊 
108 Academic YearAcademicJunior High School Mathematics Competition in Taiwanthe Excellence Award801.802梁景豪、
蘇奕仲、
李祥宇、
張恩齊
謝秉祐
廖英延
林忠慶
108 Academic YearAcademicJunior High School Mathematics Competition in TaiwanSecond Place Award802張恩齊謝秉祐
廖英延
林忠慶
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Mathematical Association of America 8the High Distinction Award802李祥宇廖英延,許曜瀚
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Mathematical Association of America 8the High Distinction Award802張恩齊廖英延,許曜瀚
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Mathematical Association of America 8the High Distinction Award803王定一廖英延,許曜瀚
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Mathematical Association of America 8the High Distinction Award801梁景豪廖英延,許曜瀚
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Mathematical Association of America 8the Excellence Award702李子敬廖英延,許曜瀚
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Mathematical Association of America 8the Excellence Award703杜晟甫廖英延,許曜瀚
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Mathematical Association of America 8the Excellence Award704林佑安廖英延,許曜瀚
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Mathematical Association of America 8the Excellence Award801蔡秉儒廖英延,許曜瀚
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Mathematical Association of America 8the Excellence Award803黃安竹廖英延,許曜瀚
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Mathematical Association of America 8the Excellence Award803林柔妤廖英延,許曜瀚
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Mathematical Association of America 8the Excellence Award803蔡沛辰廖英延,許曜瀚
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Mathematical Association of America 8the Excellence Award804陳彥丞廖英延,許曜瀚
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Mathematical Association of America 8the Excellence Award804王慕風廖英延,許曜瀚
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Mathematical Association of America 8the Excellence Award804歐凱恩廖英延,許曜瀚
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Mathematical Association of America 8the Excellence Award805林奕帆廖英延,許曜瀚
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Mathematical Association of America 8the Excellence Award805邱晴揚廖英延,許曜瀚
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Mathematical Association of America 8the Excellence Award805王信妍廖英延,許曜瀚
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Mathematical Association of America 8the Excellence Award805陳亭妤廖英延,許曜瀚
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Mathematical Association of America 8the Excellence Award806劉承澔廖英延,許曜瀚
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Mathematical Association of America 8the Excellence Award806黃景淵廖英延,許曜瀚
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Mathematical Association of America 8the Excellence Award806簡彤宇廖英延,許曜瀚
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Mathematical Association of America 8the Excellence Award8A陳家蓉廖英延,許曜瀚
108 Academic YearAcademic2020 Numeracy CupSilver Medal Award7C
705
701
江元楷
林承佑
許宇濬
何欣翰
108 Academic YearAcademic2020 Numeracy CupSilver Medal Award804
802
802
歐凱恩
鍾詩晟
李祥宇
許曜瀚
108 Academic YearAcademic2020 Numeracy CupHonorable Mention902劉新昱 
108 Academic YearAcademic2020 National Short Essay ContestSilver Medal Award9B黃暐甯張沛寧
108 Academic YearAcademic2020 Mathematical Association of America 10the Excellence Award902劉新昱 
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanHigh Distinction Award10D唐榕熊禹瑄
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanHigh Distinction Award1002盧怡仁錢世亮
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanHigh Distinction Award10A黃耀毅熊禹瑄
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanHigh Distinction Award1001廖柄曜陳靖
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in Taiwan2020 Taiwan Music Competition1002石蕊綺方冠臻
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in Taiwan2020 Taiwan Music Competition1001李芃諭方冠臻
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in Taiwan2020 Taiwan Music Competition1101張賢億王喬
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in Taiwan2020 Taiwan Music Competition1001周彤方冠臻
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in Taiwan2020 Taiwan Music Competition10A蘇若寧熊禹瑄
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanMerit Award10A鄭芷姍熊禹瑄
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanMerit Award10A黃筱荃熊禹瑄
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanMerit Award10A崔峻愷熊禹瑄
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanMerit Award10D石祐綸熊禹瑄
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanMerit Award1001周德惠方冠臻
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Sayling Wen Cultural and Educational FoundationJudges' Award1001周德惠方冠臻
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Sayling Wen Cultural and Educational FoundationJudges' Award1002謝知我錢世亮
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Sayling Wen Cultural and Educational FoundationJudges' Award1002盧怡仁錢世亮
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Sayling Wen Cultural and Educational FoundationJudges' Award1102蕭琦王姵文
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Sayling Wen Cultural and Educational FoundationJudges' Award7A吳宜臻王品懿
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Sayling Wen Cultural and Educational FoundationJudges' Award7B朱沁姸呂昕璇
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Sayling Wen Cultural and Educational FoundationJudges' Award801謝欣恬王姵文
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Sayling Wen Cultural and Educational FoundationJudges' Award803楊詠嵐方冠臻
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Sayling Wen Cultural and Educational FoundationJudges' Award803簡仁宥方冠臻
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Sayling Wen Cultural and Educational FoundationJudges' Award804卓欣宜余佳玲
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Sayling Wen Cultural and Educational FoundationJudges' Award806蔡亞芯熊禹瑄
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Sayling Wen Cultural and Educational FoundationJudges' Award806葉雨昕熊禹瑄
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Sayling Wen Cultural and Educational FoundationJudges' Award901林鈺庭邱莉翔
108 Academic YearAcademicNew Taipei City Science FairHigh Distinction Award7A陳宥澧張又元
108 Academic YearAcademic2020 National Short Essay ContestMerit Award1001廖柄曜
周德惠
孫建文
108 Academic YearAcademic2020 Taiwan SchoolNetSilver Medal Award11A
11A
1001
10A
10B
10C
林若婕
洪薏婷
周德惠
黃筱荃
李昊翰
周順興
陳逸芸
108 Academic YearAcademic2020 Taiwan Mathematics TestSilver Medal Award11A
11A
1001
10A
10B
10C
10D
林若婕
洪薏婷
周德惠
黃筱荃
李昊翰
周順興
馮子芳
陳逸芸
林冠廷(Kevin)老師
108 Academic YearAcademic2020 Solar Thermal Cooker CompetitionSecond Place Award802
806
7A
陳威諺
黃景淵
陳宥澧
巫淑玲
林彥同
108 Academic YearAcademic2020 Taiwan Mathematics TestCertificate of Merit for Outstanding Performance805陳亭妤廖英延
108 Academic YearAcademic2020 Taiwan Mathematics Testthe Excellence Award1101張賢億 
108 Academic YearAcademic2020 Taiwan Mathematics Testthe Excellence Award10B盧彥霖 
108 Academic YearAcademic2020 Taiwan Mathematics Testthe Excellence Award802李祥宇何欣翰
108 Academic YearAcademic2020 Taiwan Mathematics Testthe Excellence Award804陳彥丞何欣翰
108 Academic YearAcademic2020 Taiwan Mathematics Testthe Excellence Award801梁景豪廖英延
108 Academic YearAcademicNew Taipei City Science FairThird Place Award7A陳宥澧張又元
107 Academic YearAcademicThe World Scholar's CupSilver Medal Award701謝欣恬Scott Salopek
107 Academic YearAcademicThe World Scholar's CupGolden Medal Award7A林言恩Scott Salopek
107 Academic YearAcademicThe World Scholar's CupGolden Medal Award7A吳米娜Scott Salopek
107 Academic YearAcademicThe World Scholar's CupSilver Medal Award7A許琴惠Scott Salopek
107 Academic YearAcademicThe World Scholar's CupSilver Medal Award8B朱子安Scott Salopek
107 Academic YearAcademicThe World Scholar's CupGolden Medal Award8B廖珮妤Scott Salopek
107 Academic YearAcademicThe World Scholar's CupGolden Medal Award8B黃暐甯Scott Salopek
107 Academic YearAcademicThe World Scholar's CupSilver Medal Award9B吳喆曦Scott Salopek
107 Academic YearAcademicThe World Scholar's CupSilver Medal Award7A何翊綸Scott Salopek
107 Academic YearAcademicThe World Scholar's CupSilver Medal Award7A楊峻瑋Scott Salopek
107 Academic YearAcademicThe World Scholar's CupSilver Medal Award7A楊曜璟Scott Salopek
107 Academic YearAcademicThe World Scholar's CupSilver Medal Award7B吳若豪Scott Salopek
107 Academic YearAcademicThe World Scholar's CupSilver Medal Award8B阮梓維Scott Salopek
107 Academic YearAcademicThe World Scholar's CupSilver Medal Award9A李昊翰Scott Salopek
107 Academic YearAcademicThe World Scholar's CupSilver Medal Award9B楊曜鴻Scott Salopek
107 Academic YearAcademicVFAReach the Final   
107 Academic YearAcademicWorld Scholars Cup19 medals   
107 Academic YearAcademicMathematical Association of America 8Silver Medal Award701梁景豪 
107 Academic YearAcademicMathematical Association of America 10the Excellence Award1001張賢億 
107 Academic YearAcademicMathematical Association of America 10Silver Medal Award1001林宜蓁 
107 Academic YearAcademicMathematical Association of America 10Silver Medal Award1001林昱君 
107 Academic YearAcademicMathematical Association of America 10Silver Medal Award1002杜奕妡 
107 Academic YearAcademicMathematical Association of America 10Silver Medal Award9B林庭伃 
107 Academic YearAcademic2018 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanHigh Distinction Award1001林昱君 
107 Academic YearAcademic2018 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in Taiwan2020 Taiwan Music Competition1001張家耀 
107 Academic YearAcademic2018 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in Taiwan2020 Taiwan Music Competition1001曾可安 
107 Academic YearAcademic2018 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanMerit Award1001張少瑋 
107 Academic YearAcademic2018 Senior High School Reading and Writing Contest in TaiwanMerit Award1002謝欣妤 
107 Academic YearAcademic2019 Taiwan Cyber FairSilver Medal Award   
107 Academic YearAcademic2019 Numeracy CupHonorable Mention9A周順興 
107 Academic YearAcademic2019 Numeracy CupHonorable Mention801劉新昱 
107 Academic YearAcademic2018 Sayling Wen Cultural and Educational FoundationHonorable Mention1001曾可安 
107 Academic YearAcademic2018 Sayling Wen Cultural and Educational FoundationHonorable Mention10C楊詠絜 
107 Academic YearAcademic2019 New Taipei City SCRATCH CompetitionReach the Final   
Academic Year Type Events Awards Class No. Name Teachers
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 New Taipei City Art Competition First Place Award 1102 方華瑱 張浩堂
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 New Taipei City Art Competition First Place Award 1202 吳翎瑜
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 New Taipei City Art Competition Second Place Award 805 陳姵錡 張浩堂
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 New Taipei City Art Competition Third Place Award 10A 許馥伃 王佳琪
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 New Taipei City Art Competition Third Place Award 12C 周芷瑄 何正良(外聘)
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 New Taipei City Art Competition Third Place Award 11A 歐雨欣 王佳琪
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 New Taipei City Art Competition Third Place Award 10E 施菁絲 張浩堂
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 New Taipei City Art Competition Third Place Award 803 李鈞傑 張浩堂
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 New Taipei City Art Competition Third Place Award 9A 戴妤恩 王佳琪
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 New Taipei City Art Competition Honorable Mention 1101 王郁雯 王佳琪
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 New Taipei City Art Competition Honorable Mention 11C 邱韵庭 張浩堂
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 New Taipei City Art Competition Honorable Mention 1001 陳姮甯 王佳琪
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 New Taipei City Art Competition Honorable Mention 805 董蕙安 張浩堂
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 New Taipei City Art Competition Honorable Mention 702 吳程暘 王佳琪
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 New Taipei City Art Competition Honorable Mention 803 李鈞傑 張浩堂
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 New Taipei City Art Competition Honorable Mention 702 劉瞳 王佳琪
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 New Taipei City Music Competition 2020 Taiwan Music Competition 7D 馬瑜成 簡嘉怡
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 New Taipei City Art Competition 2020 Taiwan Music Competition 704 朱妍蓁 簡嘉怡
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 New Taipei City Art Competition 2020 Taiwan Music Competition 805 江宗叡 簡嘉怡
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 New Taipei City Art Competition 2020 Taiwan Music Competition 8C 林修永 簡嘉怡
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 New Taipei City Art Competition Merit Award 7D 馬瑜成 簡嘉怡
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 New Taipei City Art Competition 2020 Taiwan Music Competition 10B 吳俐萱 簡嘉怡
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 New Taipei City Art Competition 2020 Taiwan Music Competition 10D 陳宥銓 簡嘉怡
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 New Taipei City Art Competition 2020 Taiwan Music Competition 10C 陳永欽 簡嘉怡
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 Taiwan Music Competition 2020 Taiwan Music Competition 1002 劉新昱 簡嘉怡
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 Taiwan Music Competition 2020 Taiwan Music Competition 903 許采妍 簡嘉怡
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 Taiwan Music Competition Third Place Award 1102 宮湘晴 簡嘉怡
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 Peach Music Competition First Place Award 7D 楊馥羽 簡嘉怡
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 Peach Music Competition First Place Award 803 王小彤 簡嘉怡
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 Peach Music Competition First Place Award 1002 劉新昱 簡嘉怡
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 Wei WU YING National Music Competition First Place Award 1101 嚴心岑 簡嘉怡
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 Wei WU YING National Music Competition Second Place Award 701 賴倪安 簡嘉怡
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 National Art Competition Honorable Mention 701 賴倪安 簡嘉怡
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 Taipei Asia Pacific Music and Dance Competition (Marimba) Third Place Award 7C 林修永 簡嘉怡
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 National Art Competition Honorable Mention 10A 許馥伃 王佳琪
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 National Art Competition Honorable Mention 1102 方華瑱 張浩堂
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 National Art Competition First Place Award 1202 吳翎瑜
109 Academic Year Fine Arts Drug Abuse Prevention Writing and Radio Drama Competition Merit Award 802 馬悅心
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2021 COPIC Award Finalist 803 魏羽柔 陳珮瑋(外聘)
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 51th World Schoolchildren's Art Exhibition Silver Medal Award 703 林定緯 王佳琪
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 51th World Schoolchildren's Art Exhibition Silver Medal Award 805 陳姵錡 張浩堂
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 51th World Schoolchildren's Art Exhibition Silver Medal Award 7D 馬瑜成 張浩堂
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 51th World Schoolchildren's Art Exhibition Silver Medal Award 9D 陳冠宇 王佳琪
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 New Taipei City Picture Book Competition 2020 Taiwan Music Competition 9A、9D 陳思宇、陳冠宇 張浩堂、王佳琪
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2021 52th World Schoolchildren's Art Exhibition Silver Medal Award 701 施羽唐 莊淑芳
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2021 52th World Schoolchildren's Art Exhibition Silver Medal Award 9B 陳思宇 張浩堂
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2021 52th World Schoolchildren's Art Exhibition Silver Medal Award 8A 蔡潁霓 張浩堂
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2021 52th World Schoolchildren's Art Exhibition Silver Medal Award 704 林宗叡
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2021 52th World Schoolchildren's Art Exhibition Silver Medal Award 703 林定緯 王佳琪
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2021 52th World Schoolchildren's Art Exhibition Silver Medal Award 704 陳俐廷 王佳琪
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2021 52th World Schoolchildren's Art Exhibition Silver Medal Award 904 葉雨昕 王佳琪
109 Academic Year Fine Arts The Beauty of New Taipei City Silver Medal Award 804 陳宥綸 張婷雅(外聘)
109 Academic Year Fine Arts The Beauty of New Taipei City Silver Medal Award 802 林芷萱 張婷雅(外聘)
109 Academic Year Fine Arts The Beauty of New Taipei City Honorable Mention 703 高妤庭 張婷雅(外聘)
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2021 52th World Schoolchildren's Art Exhibition Honorable Mention 703 林定緯 王佳琪
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2021 52th World Schoolchildren's Art Exhibition Honorable Mention 9B 陳思宇 張浩堂
109 Academic Year Fine Arts National Music Competition 2020 Taiwan Music Competition 1101/LS08162/藍翔榆 1001/LS09043/郭知穎 11C/LS08010/周順興 涂詠薇、簡嘉怡
108 Academic Year Fine Arts 2018 New Taipei Ciy Art Competition Honorable Mention 705 陳姵錡 陳盈秀
108 Academic Year Fine Arts 2018 New Taipei Ciy Art Competition Second Place Award 806 葉雨昕 王佳琪
108 Academic Year Fine Arts 2018 New Taipei Ciy Art Competition Honorable Mention 8D 王楷鈞 王佳琪
108 Academic Year Fine Arts 2018 New Taipei Ciy Art Competition Third Place Award 806 劉承澔 王佳琪
108 Academic Year Fine Arts 2018 New Taipei Ciy Art Competition First Place Award 9B 施菁絲 張浩堂
108 Academic Year Fine Arts 2018 New Taipei Ciy Art Competition Honorable Mention 8D 陳冠宇 王佳琪
108 Academic Year Fine Arts 2018 New Taipei Ciy Art Competition First Place Award 1102 吳翎瑜
108 Academic Year Fine Arts 2018 New Taipei Ciy Art Competition Honorable Mention 10A 歐雨欣 王佳琪
108 Academic Year Fine Arts 2018 National Art Competition Honorable Mention 1102 吳翎瑜
108 Academic Year Fine Arts IDO Ballet and Modern Dance Competition First Place Award 8A 李星喨
108 Academic Year Fine Arts 2019 New Taipei City Music Competition Merit Award 702 洪鍇宥
108 Academic Year Fine Arts 2019 New Taipei City Music Competition Merit Award 805 許偉俠
108 Academic Year Fine Arts 2019 New Taipei City Music Competition Merit Award 801 葉禾茵
108 Academic Year Fine Arts 2019 New Taipei City Music Competition Merit Award 1101 林芸竹
108 Academic Year Fine Arts 2019 New Taipei City Music Competition Merit Award 705 張意姍
108 Academic Year Fine Arts 2019 New Taipei City Music Competition Merit Award 10C 林妤恩
108 Academic Year Fine Arts 2019 New Taipei City Music Competition Merit Award 902 劉新昱
108 Academic Year Fine Arts 2019 New Taipei City Music Competition Merit Award 801李菁、葉禾茵 705張意姍、7A吳宜臻 張佳馨(外聘)
108 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 International Asian Music Competition First Place Award 9A 陳定宇 邱士航(外聘)
108 Academic Year Fine Arts 2020 International Asian Music Competition 2020 Taiwan Music Competition 9B 朱子安 王思尹 黃暐甯 張浩堂
107 Academic Year Fine Arts 2018 New Taipei Ciy Art Competition Second Place Award 705 陳孟婕 王佳琪
107 Academic Year Fine Arts 2018 New Taipei Ciy Art Competition Third Place Award 1002 吳翎瑜
107 Academic Year Fine Arts 2018 New Taipei Ciy Art Competition Third Place Award 7C 江心晨 王佳琪
107 Academic Year Fine Arts 2018 New Taipei Ciy Art Competition Honorable Mention 701 李菁 王佳琪
107 Academic Year Fine Arts 2018 New Taipei Ciy Art Competition Honorable Mention 7D 陳冠宇 王佳琪
107 Academic Year Fine Arts 2018 New Taipei Ciy Art Competition Honorable Mention 706 黃景淵 王佳琪
107 Academic Year Fine Arts 2018 New Taipei Ciy Art Competition Honorable Mention 702 陳威諺 王佳琪
107 Academic Year Fine Arts 2018 New Taipei Ciy Art Competition Honorable Mention 706 劉承澔 王佳琪
107 Academic Year Fine Arts 2018 New Taipei Ciy Art Competition Honorable Mention 1001 蔡依彤 王佳琪
107 Academic Year Fine Arts 2018 National Art Competition Honorable Mention 1002 吳翎瑜
107 Academic Year Fine Arts 2018 National Music Competition Silver Medal Award 9A 蔡語彤
107 Academic Year Fine Arts 2018 National Music Competition Merit Award 9B 10A 王有融、翁靖翔 林若婕、曾伯州 黃東漢 (外聘)
Academic YearTypeEventsAwardsClass No.NameTeachers
109 Academic YearSportsNew Taipei City Junior High Roller Sports Competition (500m+D)First Place Award8A蔡潁霓
109 Academic YearSportsNew Taipei City Junior High Roller Sports Competition (500m+D)5th Place7A蔡承恩
109 Academic YearSports2020 Beautiful Taitung International Triathlon Race M16First Place Award12B林耕廉陳智禎、柳怡卉
109 Academic YearSports2020 Beautiful Taitung International Triathlon Race M16Second Place Award12B謝忠諺陳智禎、柳怡卉
109 Academic YearSports2020 Beautiful Taitung International Triathlon Race F16Third Place Award10B何予安陳智禎、柳怡卉
109 Academic YearSports2020 Challenge Taiwan F12-13Third Place Award7C黃韋潔陳智禎、柳怡卉
109 Academic YearSports2020 Challenge Taiwan F14-15Third Place Award8A黃柔儀陳智禎、柳怡卉
109 Academic YearSports2020 Challenge Taiwan M16-18Fourth Place Award1201蘇冠亦陳智禎、柳怡卉
109 Academic YearSports2020 Challenge Taiwan F16-19Third Place Award10B何予安陳智禎、柳怡卉
109 Academic YearSports2020 Challenge Taiwan M16-195th Place12B林耕廉陳智禎、柳怡卉
109 Academic YearSports2021 National High School GamesFirst Place Award902許勝閎 
109 Academic YearSports2021 National High School GamesThird Place Award901戴承璽 
109 Academic YearSports2021 National High School GamesNineth Place Award802戴承睿 
109 Academic YearSports2021 National High School GamesFirst Place Award 許勝閎、戴承璽、戴承睿 
109 Academic YearSports2021 National High School GamesSeventh Place Award1101魏大為 
109 Academic YearSportsNew Taipei City Junior High Roller Sports Competition (10000m)Second Place Award8A蔡穎霓 
109 Academic YearSportsNew Taipei City Junior High Roller Sports Competition (500m+D)Fourth Place Award7A蔡承恩 
109 Academic YearSports2020 Taipei Wushu CompetitionThird Place Award9A張丞緯 
109 Academic YearSports2020 New Taipei City Folk Sports Competition (Diabolo)First Place Award903王思涵 
109 Academic YearSports2020 National Fencing Competition (Foil)First Place Award902許勝閎 
Academic YearTypeEventsAwardsClass No.NameTeachers
109 Academic YearGeneral2020 Representative of Child and Youth in New Taipei City 11D唐榕 
109 Academic YearGeneralNew Taipei City ScoutFirst Class Scout9A陳亭妤呂岡侃
109 Academic YearGeneralNew Taipei City ScoutFirst Class Scout902張祐慈呂岡侃
109 Academic YearGeneralNew Taipei City ScoutFirst Class Scout902林沂璇呂岡侃
109 Academic YearGeneralNew Taipei City ScoutFirst Class Scout9A楊亦璇呂岡侃
109 Academic YearGeneralNew Taipei City ScoutFirst Class Scout9A陳家蓉呂岡侃
109 Academic YearGeneralNew Taipei City ScoutFirst Class Scout805黃冠澐呂岡侃
109 Academic YearGeneralNew Taipei City ScoutLion Class Scout 805黃冠澐呂岡侃
109 Academic YearGeneralNew Taipei City ScoutLion Class Scout 902林沂璇呂岡侃
109 Academic YearGeneralNew Taipei City ScoutLion Class Scout 902張祐慈呂岡侃
109 Academic YearGeneralNew Taipei City ScoutLion Class Scout 9A陳亭妤呂岡侃
109 Academic YearGeneral2020 The Prudential Spirit of Community AwardsContribution Award11A黃筱荃X
109 Academic YearGeneralYouth Culture Ambassador of NTPCSelected1002楊可芳 
109 Academic YearGeneralYouth Culture Ambassador of NTPCSelected1002關辰羽 
109 Academic YearGeneralYouth Culture Ambassador of NTPCSelected1001黃楷驊 
109 Academic YearGeneralYouth Culture Ambassador of NTPCSelected1002黃冠瑋 
109 Academic YearGeneralYouth Culture Ambassador of NTPCSelected1002張安軒 
109 Academic YearGeneralYouth Culture Ambassador of NTPCSelected1001林昕諭 
108 Academic YearGeneralChild and Youth Representative for Welfare and Right in Taoyuan 10B李昊翰 
108 Academic YearGeneral2020 Outstanding College Youth of China Youth Corps 803許勝閎 
108 Academic YearGeneral2020 National Graphic Design ContestThird Place Award703李鈞傑張浩堂
108 Academic YearGeneral2020 National Graphic Design ContestHonorable Mention804陳玟燕余佳玲

Elementary

Academic YearTypeEventsAwardsClass No.NameTeachers
109 Academic YearAcademicMandarin Speech Contest in Xinzhuang District5th Place601鄺子晴 
109 Academic YearAcademicComposition for the 14th United Cup of New Taipei CityHonorable Mention405曾馨兒 
109 Academic YearAcademicComposition for the 14th United Cup of New Taipei CityHonorable Mention602鄭皓澤 
109 Academic YearAcademicComposition for the 14th United Cup of New Taipei CityHonorable Mention603余采棠 
109 Academic YearAcademicJapan's 13th World Yumeichi Calligraphy CompetitionGold Medal Award505許阡毅 
109 Academic YearAcademic109 Academic Year Science Exhibition Linkou DistrictHigh Distinction Award606黃莛凱、606葉哲綸、606李丞浩、601莊家豪、402莊家薰 張基航
109 Academic YearAcademic109 Academic Year Science Exhibition Linkou DistrictHigh Distinction Award606楊秉真、606藍右庭、606董宇恬 蔡孟均
109 Academic YearAcademic109 Academic Year Science Exhibition Linkou DistrictMerit Award505張淳善、505李睿妍 林秀珍
109 Academic YearAcademic109 Academic Year Science Exhibition Linkou DistrictMerit Award601謝羿凡、601黃柏翔 張基航
109 Academic YearAcademic109 Academic Year Science Exhibition Linkou DistrictMerit Award502龔芃朵、503林渝薰、503陳鈺晴、504游姮茗、505李愷芸 周建華
109 Academic YearAcademic109 Academic Year Science Exhibition Linkou DistrictMerit Award503張瑄芸、504林榆捷、504羅子綺 周建華
109 Academic YearAcademic109 Academic Year Science Exhibition Linkou DistrictHigh Distinction Award602陳宥廷張基航
109 Academic YearAcademic109 Academic Year Science Exhibition Linkou District2020 Taiwan Music Competition606黃莛凱、606葉哲綸、606李丞浩、601莊家豪、402莊家薰 張基航
109 Academic YearAcademic109 Academic Year Science Exhibition Linkou DistrictMerit Award606楊秉真、606藍右庭、606董宇恬 蔡孟均
109 Academic YearAcademic2021 International Cyberspace Expo Local BusinessSilver Medal Award601黃品傑 604陳思穎 605蔡沛妘 605許芷妍 605田翎 502張立欣502楊紫涵 503許浩晟 504張允安  
109 Academic YearAcademic2021 IEYI Taiwan TrialGold Medal Award602陳宥廷 陳宥澧(林口校區中學部) 柯俊佑(林口校區中學部)  
109 Academic YearAcademic2021 IEYI Taiwan TrialSilver Medal Award505丁唯宸505黃耀霆505王舜傑  
109 Academic YearAcademic2021 IEYI Taiwan TrialSilver Medal Award505何禧恩505鍾湘鎧  
109 Academic YearAcademic2021 IEYI Taiwan TrialBronze Medal Award604蔡畇豪 江承軒(青山校區)  
109 Academic YearAcademic2021 IEYI Taiwan TrialHonorable Mention503周軒毅502陳品潔504江瑋宸  
109 Academic YearAcademic2021 IEYI Taiwan TrialHonorable Mention601謝羿凡601黃柏翔  
109 Academic YearAcademicNew Taipei City's 109 Academic Year "Dancing and Writing Good Characters" Calligraphy CompetitionSelected303胡臻亞 
109 Academic YearAcademicNew Taipei City's 109 Academic Year "Dancing and Writing Good Characters" Calligraphy CompetitionSelected505許阡毅 
108 Academic YearAcademicMandarin Speech Contest in Xinzhuang District, Elementary School Students Group B5th Place604林於寰吳怡叡
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Excellence Cup National Mathematics CompetitionSilver Medal Award401楊紫涵 
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 Excellence Cup National Mathematics CompetitionBronze Medal Award401楊紫涵 
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 6th ChaoYue Cup CompetitionThird Place401楊紫涵 
108 Academic YearAcademic2019 6th ChaoYue Cup CompetitionSilver Medal Award401楊紫涵 
107 Academic YearAcademicEnglish Storytelling CompetitionFirst Place Award101鄭淮森 
107 Academic YearAcademicEnglish Spelling CompetitionFirst Place Award101鄭淮森 
107 Academic YearAcademicPublic and private elementary school reading and writing competitionMerit Award303黃翊涵李欣怡
107 Academic YearAcademicPublic and private elementary school reading and writing competition2020 Taiwan Music Competition402何宜蓁吳怡叡
107 Academic YearAcademicPublic and private elementary school reading and writing competitionMerit Award403蘇稔植李雅琦
107 Academic YearAcademicPublic and private elementary school reading and writing competition2020 Taiwan Music Competition404莊家豪周沛怡
107 Academic YearAcademicPublic and private elementary school reading and writing competitionMerit Award503黃宜婷詹幃鈞
107 Academic YearAcademicPublic and private elementary school reading and writing competitionMerit Award602杜晟甫林佳慧
Academic Year Type Events Awards Class No. Name Teachers
109 Academic Year Fine Arts New Taipei City Student Music (Chorus) Competition 2020 Taiwan Music Competition Chorus   黃士銘、陳襄琦
109 Academic Year Fine Arts New Taipei City Student Art (Painting) Competition Third Place Award 402 劉孟諶  
109 Academic Year Fine Arts New Taipei City Student Art (Painting) Competition Honorable Mention 303 劉潔熹  
109 Academic Year Fine Arts New Taipei City Student Art (Painting) Competition Honorable Mention 305 張宇頡  
109 Academic Year Fine Arts New Taipei City Student Art (Painting) Competition Honorable Mention 308 江沛晨  
109 Academic Year Fine Arts New Taipei City Student Art (Painting) Competition Honorable Mention 502 尤浚翃  
109 Academic Year Fine Arts New Taipei City Student Art ( Graphic Design) Competition First Place Award 406 陳嬉  
109 Academic Year Fine Arts New Taipei City Student Art ( Graphic Design) Competition Honorable Mention 503 張妤芳  
109 Academic Year Fine Arts New Taipei City Student Art ( Graphic Design) Competition Honorable Mention 503 張妤芳  
109 Academic Year Fine Arts New Taipei City Student Art ( Graphic Design) Competition Honorable Mention 406 涂安淇  
109 Academic Year Fine Arts National Student Art Competition High Distinction Award 402 劉孟諶  
109 Academic Year Fine Arts National Student Art Competition Honorable Mention 406 陳嬉  
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 109 Taxation Promotion Design Contest Merit Award 505 廖羽妮  
109 Academic Year Fine Arts Japan's 51st World Children's Art Exhibition National Painting Competition High Distinction Award 305 郭千鈺  
109 Academic Year Fine Arts Japan's 51st World Children's Art Exhibition National Painting Competition Silver Medal Award 102 黃敏媗  
109 Academic Year Fine Arts Japan's 51st World Children's Art Exhibition National Painting Competition Silver Medal Award 406 曾智柔  
109 Academic Year Fine Arts Children's Art Exhibition on Both Sides of the Taiwan Strait (Hefei) First Prize 105 沈楷崴  
109 Academic Year Fine Arts Children's Art Exhibition on Both Sides of the Taiwan Strait (Hefei) First Prize 403 謝主恩  
109 Academic Year Fine Arts Children's Art Exhibition on Both Sides of the Taiwan Strait (Hefei) First Prize 202 黃璽瑞  
109 Academic Year Fine Arts New Taipei City Future Imagination Aesthetic Creativity Competition Honorable Mention 406 陳嬉  
109 Academic Year Fine Arts New Taipei City Future Imagination Aesthetic Creativity Competition Honorable Mention 102 江于安  
109 Academic Year Fine Arts The 21st Hetai Automobile National Children's Traffic Safety Drawing Competition Silver Medal Award 105 陳采葳  
109 Academic Year Fine Arts The 21st Hetai Automobile National Children's Traffic Safety Drawing Competition Silver Medal Award 106 陳亮妍  
109 Academic Year Fine Arts The 21st Hetai Automobile National Children's Traffic Safety Drawing Competition Silver Medal Award 106 陳亮妍  
109 Academic Year Fine Arts The 21st Hetai Automobile National Children's Traffic Safety Drawing Competition Silver Medal Award 308 呂祉嫺  
109 Academic Year Fine Arts 2021 National Student Picture Book (Middle and Lower Grades) Silver Medal Award 203 郭亭均  
109 Academic Year Fine Arts National Competition of the 52nd World Children's Art Exhibition Silver Medal Award 402 劉孟諶  
109 Academic Year Fine Arts National Competition of the 52nd World Children's Art Exhibition Silver Medal Award 404 陳奕愷  
109 Academic Year Fine Arts The 11th Climate Change National Primary and Secondary School Painting Competition in 2021 Excellent Award 201 陳祈瑞  
109 Academic Year Fine Arts The 11th Climate Change National Primary and Secondary School Painting Competition in 2021 Honorable Mention 202黃湜晴、206林禹同    
109 Academic Year Fine Arts The 11th Climate Change National Primary and Secondary School Painting Competition in 2021 Selected 203吳承謙、301宋雨軒、307張安朗、405張安拓    
109 Academic Year Fine Arts National Student Music Competition- Primary School Orchestral Group B 2020 Taiwan Music Competition  Orchestral Group A  陳啟禮  
108 Academic Year Fine Arts New Taipei City Student Art Competition (Comics) First Place Award 601  方苡禎 許友欽
108 Academic Year Fine Arts New Taipei City Student Art Competition (Comics) Second Place Award 603 黃子恒  
108 Academic Year Fine Arts New Taipei City Student Art Competition (Comics) Second Place Award 404 張妤芳  
108 Academic Year Fine Arts New Taipei City Student Art ( Graphic Design) Competition Third Place Award 404 張妤芳  
108 Academic Year Fine Arts New Taipei City Student Art (Painting) Competition Third Place Award 402 林珊如 陳胤君
108 Academic Year Fine Arts New Taipei City Student Art (Painting) Competition Honorable Mention 202 江沛晨 吳佳霖
108 Academic Year Fine Arts New Taipei City Student Art (Painting) Competition Honorable Mention 203 邱媛媛 陳璿安
108 Academic Year Fine Arts New Taipei City Student Art (Painting) Competition Honorable Mention 302 劉孟諶 黃郁潔
108 Academic Year Fine Arts New Taipei City Student Art (Painting) Competition Honorable Mention 306 陳嬉  
108 Academic Year Fine Arts New Taipei City Student Art (Painting) Competition Honorable Mention 401 林洧氶 賴孟葶
108 Academic Year Fine Arts New Taipei City Student Art (Painting) Competition Honorable Mention 403 江昀潔  
108 Academic Year Fine Arts New Taipei City Student Art (Painting) Competition Honorable Mention 404 陳湧霖  
108 Academic Year Fine Arts New Taipei City Student Art (Painting) Competition Honorable Mention 603 劉  瞳  
108 Academic Year Fine Arts New Taipei City Student Art (Painting) Competition Honorable Mention 605 王泓棋  
108 Academic Year Fine Arts New Taipei City Student Art (Painting) Competition Honorable Mention 605 馬瑜成  
108 Academic Year Fine Arts New Taipei City Student Music (Chorus) Competition 2020 Taiwan Music Competition Chorus   黃士銘、陳襄琦
108 Academic Year Fine Arts 2019 New Taipei City Student Music Competition Violin Solo Group B Merit Award 604 林於寰  
108 Academic Year Fine Arts 2019 New Taipei City Student Music Competition Violin Solo Group B Merit Award 602 施宇洋  
108 Academic Year Fine Arts 2019 New Taipei City Student Music Competition Violin Solo Group B Merit Award 503 蘇暐仁  
108 Academic Year Fine Arts 2019 New Taipei City Student Music Competition Violin Solo Group B Merit Award 503 蘇暐仁  
108 Academic Year Fine Arts 2019 New Taipei City Student Music Competition Piano Solo Group A 2020 Taiwan Music Competition 601 黃翊恩  
108 Academic Year Fine Arts The 51st World Children's Art Exhibition Honorable Mention 305 郭千鈺  
108 Academic Year Fine Arts The 51st World Children's Art Exhibition Honorable Mention 406 陳嬉  
108 Academic Year Fine Arts The 51st World Children's Art Exhibition Honorable Mention 604 蔡承妤  
108 Academic Year Fine Arts The 51st World Children's Art Exhibition Honorable Mention 503 張妤芳  
107 Academic Year Fine Arts The 11th Asia Pacific Elite Music Competition (Fourth grade piano performance competition) 2018 Second Place Award 405 鍾子奕  
107 Academic Year Fine Arts IMA KIDS MODEL COMPETITION First Place Award 201 施有容  
107 Academic Year Fine Arts 2018 Taiwan Youth Robot Autumn Competition Excellent Award 203 沈禧光  
107 Academic Year Fine Arts The Ministry of Education Foundation level in 107 (Golf hitting, teeing, chipping, and putting) Excellent Performance 303 林楷樺  
107 Academic Year Fine Arts The Ministry of Education Foundation level in 107 (Golf hitting, teeing, chipping, and putting) Excellent Performance 301 黃宣睿  
107 Academic Year Fine Arts The 10th Taiwan Children's Golf Elite Tournament 2nd Place 201 許凱勛  
107 Academic Year Fine Arts New Taipei City Integrity Drawing Competition Group A 2020 Taiwan Music Competition 204 李佑婕  
107 Academic Year Fine Arts New Taipei City Integrity Drawing Competition Group A Honorable Mention 106 朱妤珊  
107 Academic Year Fine Arts New Taipei City Integrity Drawing Competition Group B Honorable Mention 302 張淳善  
107 Academic Year Fine Arts The 50th World Children's Art Exhibition Selected 206 林晏涔  
107 Academic Year Fine Arts The 50th World Children's Art Exhibition Selected 201 陳俊名  
107 Academic Year Fine Arts The 50th World Children's Art Exhibition Selected 304 張妤芳  
107 Academic Year Fine Arts The 50th World Children's Art Exhibition Selected 403 林祐立  
107 Academic Year Fine Arts The 50th World Children's Art Exhibition Selected 501 方苡禎  
107 Academic Year Fine Arts National Competition of the 50th World Children's Art Exhibition Silver Medal Award 201 陳俊名  
107 Academic Year Fine Arts National Competition of the 50th World Children's Art Exhibition Honorable Mention 601 方苡禎  
Academic YearTypeEventsAwardsClass No.NameTeachers
107 Academic YearSports107 Hsinchu County Sports Association Taekwondo Committee Chairman Cup and National Taekwondo ChampionshipsSecond Place Award402曾鈵鈞 
107 Academic YearSports107 Academic Year MAMMUT Cup National Youth Sports Climbing ChampionshipFirst Place Award601范植恩 
107 Academic YearSports2018 Kaohsiung Fencing Open and National Primary School Cup Age Grouping Fencing Championship5th Place105陳亮維 
107 Academic YearSports2018 Kaohsiung Fencing Open and National Primary School Cup Age Grouping Fencing ChampionshipThird Place Award201許峻毓 
107 Academic YearSports107 Chairman's Cup Championship Young Children's Leisure CompetitionFourth Place Award108王浩然 
107 Academic YearSports107 Chairman's Cup Championship Young Children's Leisure Obstacle5th Place108王浩然 
107 Academic YearSports107 Hsinchu County Sports Association Taekwondo Committee Chairman Cup and National Taekwondo ChampionshipsFirst Place Award101曾子綺 
107 Academic YearSportsTaipei City Cup Junior Ice Hockey ChampionshipThird Place Award202林富康 
107 Academic YearSports2018 Yilan Meihua Lake National Autumn Triathlon ChampionshipExcellent Performance203黃品淇 
107 Academic YearSports107 4th National Zhongzheng Cup Unicycle Championship Unicycle Drag Race Men's Fifth Grade Group AFourth Place Award503王子豪 
107 Academic YearSportsUnicycle Obstacle Race 80cm*12 Men's Fifth Grade Group AThird Place Award503王子豪 
107 Academic YearSportsUnicycle Obstacle Race 80cm*12 Men's Fifth Grade Group AThird Place Award503王子豪 
107 Academic YearSportsUnicycle Round 8 Racing Men's Fifth Grade Group AThird Place Award503王子豪 
107 Academic YearSports2018 National Jiu-Jitsu Open CompetitionFirst Place Award304陳昱翔 
107 Academic YearSportsNational North District 4-age Swimming Championships Women's Group 10 and below 200-meter freestyleFirst Place Award501廖羿晴 
107 Academic YearSportsNational North District 4-age Swimming Championships Women's Group 10 and below 100-meter freestyleFirst Place Award501廖羿晴 
107 Academic YearSportsNational North District 4-age Swimming Championships Women's Group 10 and below 50-meter freestyleFirst Place Award501廖羿晴